Contact Us

Sr. No.NameRankTel. No.Mobile No.
1.Sh. Virender Sharma, IPSSP Solan01792-220567-
2.Sh. Ajay Kumar Rana, HPSASP Solan01792-2239279418024700
3.Sh. Mangat Ram, HPSDSP (HQ)01792-2239299459450855
4.Sh. Sandeep KumarDSP Darlaghat01796-2480627018340511
5.Sh. Pranav Chauhan, HPSDSP Parwanoo01792-2325077018142168
6.Sh. Bhisham Thakur, HPSDy. SP (LR)01792-2212899418458877
7.SI Rakesh GuleriaIncharge Traffic-9459151600
8.SI Sat PalLines Officer01792- 2931358219210033
9.L/Insp. KavitaSHO Women Police Station01792-2208218219257320
10.L/Insp. PriyankaSHO PS Sadar Solan01792-2238407876917517
11.Insp. Rakesh RoySHO PS Dharampur01792-2640327018495389
12.Insp. Phool SinghSHO PS Parwanoo01792-2331249882235034
13.SI Yash Pal SHO PS Kasauli01792-2720029418284746
14.SI Gopal SinghSHO PS Arki01796-2207109805355200
15.SI Subhash SHO PS Darlaghat01796-2483409459290708
16.SI Roshan LalSHO PS Bagga01796-2041008278787224
17.SI Bir SinghSHO PS Kandaghat01792-2562299805842038
18.Insp. Ankush DograSHO PS Kunihar01796-2622559817922211
19.SI PrakashIncharge Police Post Saproon01792-2240108219148912
20.HC Ashok Incharge Police Post Dagshai01792-2661419816162034
21.ASI JawaharIncharge Police Post Subathu01792-2750019459734628
22.ASI DaljeetIncharge Police Post Bhojnagar01792-2692479418358209
23.ASI Balbeer Incharge Police Post Garkhal01792-2720349816825784
24.ASI Jeet RamIncharge Police Post Kuthar01792-2845038580520052
25.ASI Devender singh Incharge Police Post Sairy01792-2880429418109889
26.ASI Matender SinghIncharge Police Post Chail01792-2483488278790490
27.Insp. Pratap SinghPolice Control Room Solan01792-2238367018748501
28.SI Ashish KaushalIncharge Police Post City01792-2238419816003497
29.HC Vishal KumarIncharge Police Post Sarli-8894269950